Ergebnis Bundestagswahl 2009 Erststimme

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
20 Stimmbezirke

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  33,9 %     4.205  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  40,1 %     4.975  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  7,3 %     901  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  6,4 %     798  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  10,3 %     1.281  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  2,0 %     246  

Wahlberechtigte:   18.373
Wahlbeteiligung:   68,8%


(1) Schule Martin-Luther-Straße Raum 1

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  36,6 %     210  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  32,8 %     188  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  5,9 %     34  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  6,1 %     35  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  15,0 %     86  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  3,5 %     20  

(2) Schule Martin-Luther-Straße Raum 2

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  49,5 %     320  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  26,0 %     168  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  6,7 %     43  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  5,1 %     33  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  10,7 %     69  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  2,0 %     13  

(3) Schule Friedensstraße Raum 1

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  41,8 %     243  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  26,5 %     154  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  7,0 %     41  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  4,5 %     26  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  15,8 %     92  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  4,5 %     26  

(4) Schule Friedensstraße Raum 2

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  30,8 %     208  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  44,6 %     301  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  9,3 %     63  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  4,9 %     33  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  8,9 %     60  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  1,5 %     10  

(5) Schule Freiheitstraße Raum 1

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  28,7 %     187  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  42,7 %     278  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  7,2 %     47  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  8,4 %     55  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  10,1 %     66  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  2,8 %     18  

(6) Schule Freiheitstraße Raum 2

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  29,9 %     156  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  45,4 %     237  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  7,5 %     39  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  4,6 %     24  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  9,4 %     49  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  3,3 %     17  

(7) Rathaus

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  31,2 %     169  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  45,0 %     244  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  6,5 %     35  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  6,1 %     33  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  9,6 %     52  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  1,7 %     9  

(8) Carolus-Magnus-Centrum

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  33,5 %     208  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  43,8 %     272  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  6,3 %     39  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  7,2 %     45  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  8,4 %     52  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  0,8 %     5  

(9) Restaurant Rimburger Acker

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  36,6 %     217  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  32,7 %     194  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  9,6 %     57  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  6,6 %     39  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  11,3 %     67  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  3,2 %     19  

(10) Altentagesstätte Barbarastraße

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  42,1 %     257  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  29,5 %     180  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  6,6 %     40  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  5,4 %     33  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  15,1 %     92  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  1,3 %     8  

(11) Gaststätte Malburg

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  35,1 %     208  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  39,8 %     236  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  9,1 %     54  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  4,4 %     26  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  10,1 %     60  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  1,5 %     9  

(12) Comeniusschule Raum 1

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  37,0 %     182  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  38,4 %     189  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  4,3 %     21  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  6,9 %     34  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  11,2 %     55  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  2,2 %     11  

(1301) Comeniusschule Raum 2

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  39,0 %     105  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  33,8 %     91  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  7,4 %     20  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  5,9 %     16  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  10,4 %     28  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  3,3 %     9  

(1302) Schützenheim Windhausen

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  27,4 %     94  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  46,4 %     159  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  9,0 %     31  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  6,7 %     23  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  9,9 %     34  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  0,6 %     2  

(14) Schule Annabergstraße

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  40,7 %     254  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  30,9 %     193  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  6,4 %     40  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  14,1 %     88  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  5,8 %     36  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  2,1 %     13  

(15) Gaststätte Alt-Frelenberg

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  27,1 %     170  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  45,8 %     287  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  10,2 %     64  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  5,9 %     37  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  9,3 %     58  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  1,8 %     11  

(16) Schule Heerlener Straße

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  26,4 %     184  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  48,6 %     338  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  7,2 %     50  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  6,2 %     43  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  10,5 %     73  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  1,1 %     8  

(B1) Briefwahlvorstand 1

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  30,0 %     306  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  46,0 %     469  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  6,7 %     68  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  5,9 %     60  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  10,1 %     103  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  1,3 %     13  

(B2) Briefwahlvorstand 2

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  32,0 %     286  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  45,4 %     406  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  6,4 %     57  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  6,5 %     58  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  8,7 %     78  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  1,1 %     10  

(B3) Briefwahlvorstand 3

 Spinrath (S P D)   S P D 
 
  28,9 %     241  
 Dautzenberg (C D U)   C D U 
 
  46,9 %     391  
 Rademachers (FDP)   FDP 
 
  7,0 %     58  
 Johlke (Grüne)   Grüne 
 
  6,8 %     57  
 Frohn (Die Linke)   Die Linke 
 
  8,5 %     71  
 Gudat (NPD)   NPD 
 
  1,8 %     15