Ergebnis Landtagswahl 2010 Erststimme

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
20 Wahlbezirke

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  38,6 %     3.726  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  39,7 %     3.832  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,1 %     786  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  4,6 %     448  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  9,0 %     871  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

Wahlberechtigte:   18.354
Wahlbeteiligung:   54,0%


(1) Schule Martin-Luther-Str. Raum 1

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  35,7 %     144  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  41,2 %     166  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,4 %     34  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  4,5 %     18  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  10,2 %     41  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(2) Schule Martin-Luther-Str. Raum 2

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  22,3 %     105  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  58,3 %     274  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  6,2 %     29  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  3,2 %     15  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  10,0 %     47  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(3) Schule Friedensstraße Raum 1

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  25,7 %     104  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  48,8 %     197  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  4,2 %     17  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  5,2 %     21  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  16,1 %     65  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(4) Schule Friedensstraße Raum 2

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  41,3 %     207  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  36,9 %     185  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,0 %     40  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  6,2 %     31  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  7,6 %     38  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(5) Altenheim St. Josef 1

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  44,6 %     236  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  32,5 %     172  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  10,2 %     54  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  5,1 %     27  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  7,6 %     40  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(6) Altenheim St. Josef 2

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  47,0 %     187  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  32,9 %     131  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  7,5 %     30  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  3,5 %     14  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  9,0 %     36  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(7) Rathaus

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  46,7 %     198  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  32,5 %     138  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,0 %     34  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  4,7 %     20  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  8,0 %     34  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(8) Carolus Seniorenzentrum

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  35,0 %     186  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  42,4 %     225  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  11,9 %     63  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  3,8 %     20  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  7,0 %     37  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(9) Restaurant Rimburger Acker

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  29,1 %     132  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  45,4 %     206  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,6 %     39  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  6,6 %     30  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  10,4 %     47  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(10) Altentagesstätte Barbarastraße

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  26,9 %     139  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  48,0 %     248  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  7,7 %     40  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  5,0 %     26  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  12,4 %     64  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(11) Mehrgenerationenhaus

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  37,8 %     174  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  40,9 %     188  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,3 %     38  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  5,2 %     24  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  7,8 %     36  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(12) Comeniusschule Raum 1

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  34,8 %     132  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  45,4 %     172  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,7 %     33  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  2,9 %     11  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  8,2 %     31  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(13) Comeniusschule Raum 2

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  30,9 %     63  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  49,0 %     100  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  7,4 %     15  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  4,9 %     10  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  7,8 %     16  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(14) Schule Annabergstraße

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  30,8 %     136  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  46,6 %     206  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  7,0 %     31  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  3,4 %     15  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  12,2 %     54  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(15) Gaststätte Alt Frelenberg

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  47,7 %     236  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  30,3 %     150  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  6,7 %     33  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  3,8 %     19  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  11,5 %     57  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(16) Bürgerhaus Siepenbusch

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  40,8 %     80  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  32,1 %     63  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  10,2 %     20  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  9,2 %     18  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  7,7 %     15  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(17) Schule Heerlener Straße

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  46,8 %     289  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  34,5 %     213  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,8 %     54  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  5,7 %     35  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  4,2 %     26  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(B1) Briefwahlbezirk 1

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  39,3 %     325  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  38,6 %     319  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,1 %     67  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  5,0 %     41  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  9,0 %     74  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(B2) Briefwahlbezirk 2

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  46,1 %     335  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  33,3 %     242  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,0 %     58  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  4,3 %     31  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  8,4 %     61  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  

(B3) Briefwahlbezirk 3

 Krückel, Bernd (CDU)   CDU 
 
  46,4 %     318  
 Meurer Ursula (SPD)   SPD 
 
  34,5 %     237  
 Küppers-Hofmann, Elsbeth (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  8,3 %     57  
 Stegemann, René (FDP)   FDP 
 
  3,2 %     22  
 Schreiner, Michael (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  7,6 %     52  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0